Assignments
STREAM-WISE LIST FOR CLASS XI 2020-2021  
MEDICAL WITH MATHS     NON-MED WITH C.SC.     COMMERCE WITH MATHS     COMMERCE WITH IP     HUMANITIES  
S.NO NAME SEC   S.NO NAME SEC   S.NO NAME SEC   S.NO NAME SEC   S.NO NAME SEC
1 AAYUSH DHAMA A   1 AANCHAL B   1 AASHI MODI D   1 ABHINAV KUMAR E   1 ABHINAV SINGH  D
2 GIRISH GAUTAM C   2 ARUSH PARASHER E   2 ADITI DUT E   2 ADITY SINGH C   2 ABHISHEK YADAV E
3 GURLEEN KAUR A   3 ABHINAV KR. SINGH A   3 AKSHITA JAIN D   3 ADITYA JHA C   3 AMIT YADAV E
4 HARSH CHAUDHARY D   4 AMAN RANA D   4 ARYAN KR. KUSHWAHA D   4 AKASH SINGHAL B   4 ANJALI GOEL E
5 HIMANSHU SHARMA C   5 ANSHIKA BHAT D   5 AYUSH SHARMA B   5 ALISHKA OBROI B   5 ANUJ YADAV B
6 KRITIKA D   6 ARYAN JAIN C   6 DEWANSH AGGARWAL E   6 AMRIT KALRA C   6 ANUSHKA D
7 MANIK SACHDEVA B   7 HARSH SINHA (UT) B   7 DIVYA SHARMA A   7 ANSH PURI A   7 ARCHANA E
8 NANDINI KUMARI A   8 HARSHIT SHARMA B   8 GARV GOYAL A   8 ARSH JAMWAL C   8 ARSHIA VALECHA C
9 PRAGYA CHODHARY D   9 HIMANSHU KUMAR B   9 GUNJAN GROVER E   9 ARUNITI RANA B   9 ARYAN SINGH A
10 RIDHIMA AGGARWAL D   10 JATIN PREMANI D   10 HANSIKA JAIN B   10 ARYAN MALIK E   10 ASMI RANA D
11 RIYA DHINGRA D   11 KESHAV GARG A   11 HARDIK KUMAR BHAN C   11 AYUSH PAYAL A   11 BHUMIKA A
12 SAMEKSHA MAULIKAA D   12 KHUSHI (X E) (UT) E   12 JASPREET SINGH MAAN D   12 CHETANYA A   12 DIPANSHU GAUTAM E
13 TANISHA GOYAL D   13 LAKSHAY GOEL D   13 KANIKA A   13 DEEPANSHU SAXENA E   13 DEV B
14 VAISHALI RREMANI D   14 MANAV PANDETA C   14 KHUSHI SINGHAL C   14 DEWANSHI ANAND C   14 DIVYANSHI C
15 VANSHIKA ARORA D   15 MANAV ROY B   15 LAKSHAY CHHIKARA E   15 DIVANSHU C   15 DIYA AGGARWAL D
16 ZOYA KHAN D   16 MANAV SHARMA A   16 M.KASHISH E   16 DIVYANSH C   16 DUSHYANT YADAV A
17 KRISHANG SHARMA(U.T) C   17 MISHTHA PANWAR D   17 MAHI TYAGI A   17 GAURI B   17 GUNJITA GOEL D
18 PRINCY CHAUHAN E   18 NEHA RAWAT C   18 MAYANK CHAUHAN C   18 HARDIK SHANDLIYA B   18 HARSHIT YADAV E
        19 NIKITA GUPTA E   19 MEHAK MODI D   19 HARSHITA MALIK E   19 JALAJ ARORA B
  MEDICAL WITH PSYCHOLOGY     20 OM DHARA B   20 PALAK PALIWAL B   20 HIMANK KUMAR B   20 KASHISH GARG A
      21 PRAKRITI B   21 PRANJAL C   21 KARAN MANDAL C   21 KUNAL SARKAR E
1 ANUSHA CHAUDHARY A   22 S. BHUVAN D   22 RAHUL GARG A   22 KHUSHI SHARMA B   22 LAKSHAY ARORA A
2 HARSH BAJAJ A   23 SAHIL BANSAL D   23 SAKSHAM GARG E   23 KINSHUK YADAV A   23 MANSI RANA D
3 MANYA SONI D   24 SARTHAK AGGARWAL D   24 SIDHANT GAUR C   24 KRISH DHINGRA C   24 MANSI THUWAL C
4 RIYA MUDGAL B   25 SHRISHTI GUPTA D   25 SOURABH SAINI C   25 LAVANYA MEHRA C   25 MANSI VASHISHT D
5 SHUBH GUPTA C   26 SNEHA GUSAIN A   26 TANUSHARI E   26 MANUSHKA GARG D   26 MEGHAV KAUSHIK A
        27 SUJAL AGGARWAL C   27 TANYA BANSAL D   27 MANYA SHARMA E   27 MEHAK B
        28 SUMIT GUIN D   28 VAIBHAV SAINI E   28 MAYANK E   28 MUSKAN GARG A
        29 TAMANNA GOEL C   29 VANSHIKA C   29 MAYANK SINGH A   29 NAMAN YADAV B
        30 TUSHAR JAIN E   30 VASU ARORA B   30 NISHANT A   30 NAVJOT KAIUR C
        31 TUSHITA CHAUDHARY D   31 VASU SOOD D   31 PRASHANT E   31 NIKHIL SHARMA A
        32 VANSHAJ BABLANI D   32 YASHIKA BISHT B   32 PRASHANT CHAUDHARY C   32 OM SHERAWAT B
        33 VIPUL AHRAWAT E   33 AAISHA B   33 RAUNAK SHARMA C   33 POOJA RANA A
        34 VISHWAS SHUKLA D   34 SAGAR GOEL A   34 RISHABH JOSHI B   34 PREM RAJ DABAS E
        35 HARSHIT A   35 PARTH AAGARWAL  A   35 ROHAN VIG B   35 PRIYANSHU RANA A
        36 HARSHITA B   36 ISHANT GARG A   36 SHIV LAVANIYA B   36 PURVANSHI SANJAY D
        37 AYUSH KHURANA C   37 HARSH MEHTA A   37 SHREYA SINGH A   37 RAJAT PAL E
        38 RASHISH GUPTA C   38 ANKITA C   38 SHRUTI BHARDWAJ B   38 RASHI MUDGAL B
        39 SAUMYADIPTA GHOSH C   39 GAUYAM JAIN C   39 SHUBH YADAV E   39 RITIK YADAV B
                40 TUSHAR GUPTA C   40 SNEHA C   40 SADHNA SHARMA C
                41 VYAPAK GOYAL C   41 VANSH JAITLY E   41 SAIMA KUMAR A
                42 ABHISHEK KAUSHIK D   42 VANSHIKA SHARDA B   42 SAKSHI ROHILA E
                43 RAFI D   43 VARUN SHARMA B   43 SAUMYA THAKUR D
                44 TARISHI RAUTHAN E   44 VIPUL CHAUHAN A   44 SHREYA SAINI E
                        45 VIVEK GOYAL E   45 SIMRAN KAUR BEDI E
                        46 VRINDA SAGAR C   46 SRISHTI SHARMA B
                        47 YASH CHAUDHARY A   47 SUKANYA SINGH B
                        48 YASH GUPTA A   48 SUMIT RANA B
                        49 YASH PANDEY       A   49 TANISHA SITARIYA E
                                50 TANISHKA BHARDWAJ C
                                51 VINEET MALIK A
                                52 YASH SHARMA E
                                53 YUVRAJ YADAV E

    Online Admission for class XI 2020—2021

  • 01Check the stream allotted to your ward at school website and class Whatsapp group.
  • 02Fill the Online – Registration form for admission in allotted- stream.
  • 03Registration form will be verified and checked by Admission Panel.
  • 04Fee – slip will be generated on the basis of stream and sent to you the next day.
  • 05You can confirm the admission by paying the fees (monthly) online.
  • 06Registration form will be verified and checked by Admission Panel.
  • 06A) In case of request for change, send application on the following email Ids, mentioning clearly your name, class – section, stream allotted and stream required. babitamanochastangelsrohini@gmail.com (Class X A, B) or abhashuklastangelsrohini@gmail.com (Class X C, D, E)
    B) You will receive the response either of approval/ refused of your request. You will also be sent date and time of appointment by telephonic call.